Påskserven

 Segrare i Påskserven 1978 – 2011
Herrar:
1978     Anders Wetterberg     Sandvikens TK
1979     Anders Wetterberg     Sandvikens TK
1980     Anders Wetterberg     Sandvikens TK
1981     Per Sandqvist             Sköns TK
1982     Sven Sigland              Norrköpings TK
1983     Jonas Svensson         Ekenäs TK
1984     Jonas Svensson         Ekenäs TK
1985     Mikael Stadling          Sundsvalls TK
1986     Mikael Stadling          Sundsvalls TK
1987     Torbjörn Löfgren        Märsta TK
1988     Stefan Eriksson         USIF
1989     Ronnie Båthman       Örebro SK
1990     Marcus Porath           Gefle TK
1991     Tävlingen inställd
1992     Jonas Björkman         Växjö TS
1993     Marcus Porath           Gefle TK
1994     Conny Falk                 Trollbäckens TK
1995     Mikael Stadling          Sundsvalls TK
1996     Andreas Ehrnvall       Upsala TK
1997     Kalle Flyght                USIF
1998     Mikael Stadling         SALK
1999     Jan Hermansson       USIF
2000     Mikael Stadling         Sundsvalls TK
2001     Mikael Stadling         Sundsvalls TK
2002     Patrik Langvardt       SALK
2003     Pierre Berndtsson     Ullevi TK
2004     Robert Jendelund     Huddinge TK
2005     Jens Nilsson              Piteå TK
2006     Rickard Holmström   Lidköpings TK
2007     Rickard Holmström   Lidköpings TK
2008     Rickard Holmström   Lidköpings TK
2009     Joachim Johansson   SALK
2010     Rickard Holmström   Lidköpings TK
2011     Nima Madani             Upsala TK

Damer:
1988     Sara Johansson          ÖFTK
1989     Sara Johansson          ÖFTK
1990     Monica Lundqvist       SALK
1991     Ingen tävling
1992     Monica Lundqvist       Sundsvalls TK
1993     Sofia Finér                   Viksjö TK
1994     Maria Wolfbrandt        Västerås TK
1995     Sofia Finér                   Viksjö TK
1996     Erika Ohlsson              Kils TK
1997     Helena Nordwall         GLTK
1998     Jenny Rolf                    SALK
1999     Johanna Engström      GLTK
2000     Erika Ohlsson              GLTK
2001     Erika Ohlsson              GLTK
2002     Kristina Jerkenstedt    Kramfors
2003     Ingen damklass
2004     Ingen damklass
2005     Ingen damklass
2006     Ingen damklass
2007     Camilla Lundberg         Ekerö TK
2008     Paulina Milosavljevic    Västerhaninge TK
2009     Paulina Milosavljevic    Västerhaninge TK
2010     Hilda Melander             KLTK
2011     Diana Eriksson              Fair Play TK

 

 

 

Kommentarer inaktiverade.